Clasamente Liga III 2018-2019

CLASAMENT SERIA II

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1Unirea Slobozia22871024915WWWWW
2CS Afumati19761027621DWWWW
3FC Rapid București19761016412WWWWW
4SC Popeşti Leordeni1685121174LWWLW
5AS FC Agricola Borcea15750215132WWWWL
6CS Tunari13834119712WWDWD
7Axiopolis Cernavoda138341963DWLWW
8AFC Progresul Spartac108314910-1LLWWW
9Înainte Modelu108314912-3WLWLW
10CS Medgidia77214715-8WLLLD
11CSM Oltenita57124411-7LDLLL
12CS Făurei47115616-10LLLLL
13SC FCSB 2371061220-8LLLWL
14ACS Sportul Chiscani27025614-8LLDLL
15FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea08008125-24LLLLL

REZULTATE SERIA II

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 12 Oct, 15:008FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Progresul Spartac1 - 2
Fri 12 Oct, 15:008SC FCSB 2 - Axiopolis Cernavoda0 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008ACS Sportul Chiscani - Înainte Modelu2 - 3
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008CS Afumati - AS FC Agricola Borcea4 - 0
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008CS Făurei - Unirea Slobozia1 - 2
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008CS Medgidia - CS Tunari1 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008CSM Oltenita - SC Popeşti Leordeni0 - 1

CLASAMENT SERIA III

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele18853017413WDDWW
2ACS Unirea Bascov18853016412WWWWD
3ACS Flacăra Horezu1785211349WWLWW
4ACSO Filiasi1685121293WWWWL
5ACS SR Municipal Brașov168512963LWWWD
6AFC Astra 214742116610DWWWL
7AS FC Pucioasa1384131284LWWLW
8FC Voluntari II138413880WLDWL
9U Craiova II128332221111WDLWW
10U Craiova 1948 SA1173221073DLDWL
11AFC Hermannstadt 2982331316-3LLWWL
12FCM Alexandria8822413121DLLLL
13Sporting Roşiori581251318-5LDLLW
14Atletic Bradu48116619-13DLLLW
15Flacara Moreni18017214-12LLLLL
16Viitorul Domnesti08008440-36LLLLL

REZULTATE SERIA III

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 12 Oct, 15:008Atletic Bradu - ACSO Filiasi3 - 1
Fri 12 Oct, 15:008FC Voluntari II - ACS Flacăra Horezu0 - 2
Fri 12 Oct, 15:008Flacara Moreni - U Craiova II1 - 4
Fri 12 Oct, 15:008Viitorul Domnesti - Sporting Roşiori1 - 5
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ACS Unirea Bascov1 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele - FCM Alexandria3 - 0
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Hermannstadt 23 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:008U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Astra 2 -