Clasamente Liga III 2018-2019

CLASAMENT SERIA II

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1ACS Sportul Chiscani00000000
2AFC Progresul Spartac00000000
3AS FC Agricola Borcea00000000
4Axiopolis Cernavoda00000000
5CS Afumati00000000
6CS Făurei00000000
7CS Medgidia00000000
8CS Tunari00000000
9CSM Oltenita00000000
10CSO Bragadiru00000000
11FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea00000000
12FC R București00000000
13Înainte Modelu00000000
14SC FCSB 200000000
15SC Popeşti Leordeni00000000
16Unirea Slobozia00000000

REZULTATE SERIA II

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Popeşti Leordeni -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001CS Afumati - FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001CS Făurei - CSM Oltenita -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001CS Medgidia - ACS Sportul Chiscani -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001CS Tunari - Axiopolis Cernavoda -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001CSO Bragadiru - SC FCSB 2 -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001FC R București - AFC Progresul Spartac -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001Unirea Slobozia - Înainte Modelu -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSO Bragadiru -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002AFC Progresul Spartac - CS Tunari -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002Axiopolis Cernavoda - Unirea Slobozia -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002CS Făurei - CS Medgidia -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002CSM Oltenita - Înainte Modelu -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AS FC Agricola Borcea -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002SC FCSB 2 - CS Afumati -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002SC Popeşti Leordeni - FC R București -

CLASAMENT SERIA III

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1ACS Flacăra Horezu00000000
2ACS SR Municipal Brașov00000000
3ACS Unirea Bascov00000000
4ACSO Filiasi00000000
5AFC Astra 200000000
6AFC Hermannstadt 200000000
7AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele00000000
8AS FC Pucioasa00000000
9Atletic Bradu00000000
10FC Voluntari II00000000
11FCM Alexandria00000000
12Flacara Moreni00000000
13Sporting Roşiori00000000
14U Craiova 1948 SA00000000
15U Craiova II00000000
16Viitorul Domnesti00000000

REZULTATE SERIA III

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001ACS Flacăra Horezu - Sporting Roşiori -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001ACS SR Municipal Brașov - AS FC Pucioasa -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001ACS Unirea Bascov - ACSO Filiasi -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova II -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele - Viitorul Domnesti -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001FC Voluntari II - Flacara Moreni -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001FCM Alexandria - AFC Hermannstadt 2 -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:001U Craiova 1948 SA - Atletic Bradu -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002ACS SR Municipal Brașov - U Craiova 1948 SA -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002AS FC Pucioasa - ACSO Filiasi -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002Atletic Bradu - FC Voluntari II -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002Flacara Moreni - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002Sporting Roşiori - AFC Astra 2 -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002U Craiova II - ACS Unirea Bascov -
Thu 1 Jan, 02:002Viitorul Domnesti - FCM Alexandria -