Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2020-2021

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CS Afumati124400817WWWW
2ACS Inainte Modelu943011257LWWW
3CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda7421116115DWWL
4FC Viitorul 27421167-1WLWD
5ACS Mostistea Ulmu54121550DWLD
6ACSM Oltenita43111642WLD
7SC Popeşti Leordeni44112761LWDL
8CS Gloria Albesti33102550WLL
9FC Agricola Borcea03003310-7LLL
10ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja03003216-14LLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005ACS Mostistea Ulmu - ACSM Oltenita -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005CS Gloria Albesti - ACS Inainte Modelu -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda - FC Viitorul 2 -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumati -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005SC Popeşti Leordeni - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja -

CLASAMENT SERIA a 4-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CSA Steaua12440014410WWWW
2AFC Progresul Spartac742111183WWLD
3FC Voluntari II74211550LDWW
4SC FCSB 264202963LLWW
5CS Tunari64130211DDDW
6AFC Metalul Buzau54121440DWDL
7FC Rapid II4411279-2DLWL
8Concordia Chiajna II3403146-2DDLD
9Dinamo II34103612-6WLLL
10CS Balotesti14013411-7LDLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 4-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 9 Oct, 15:005Concordia Chiajna II - Dinamo II -
Fri 9 Oct, 15:005FC Rapid II - AFC Progresul Spartac -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005AFC Metalul Buzau - CS Balotesti -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005CS Tunari - SC FCSB 2 -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005CSA Steaua - FC Voluntari II -

CLASAMENT SERIA a 6-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1Sporting Roşiori10431013310WWWD
2ACSO Filiasi94301541WWLW
3ACS Vedita Colonesti84220514WWDD
4Flacara Moreni84220853DWWD
5FC Academica Clinceni II4411249-5WLLD
6CSO Petrolul Potcoava44112410-6LWLD
7ACS Unirea Bascov3410378-1LLWL
8AS FC Pucioasa3403156-1DLDD
9CSM Alexandria2402224-2LLDD
10U Craiova II2402258-3LLDD

REZULTATE SERIA a 6-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 9 Oct, 15:005CSM Alexandria - FC Academica Clinceni II -
Fri 9 Oct, 15:005Flacara Moreni - U Craiova II -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005ACSO Filiasi - ACS Vedita Colonesti -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005AS FC Pucioasa - Sporting Roşiori -
Sat 10 Oct, 15:005CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Unirea Bascov -