Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2020-2021

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CS Afumati124400817WWWW
2ACS Inainte Modelu943011257LWWW
3CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda7421116115DWWL
4FC Viitorul 27421167-1WLWD
5ACS Mostistea Ulmu54121550DWLD
6ACSM Oltenita43111642WLD
7SC Popeşti Leordeni44112761LWDL
8CS Gloria Albesti33102550WLL
9FC Agricola Borcea03003310-7LLL
10ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja03003216-14LLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003ACS Inainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja5 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003ACS Mostistea Ulmu - CS Afumati0 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003CS Gloria Albesti - FC Viitorul 22 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda - FC Agricola Borcea6 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003SC Popeşti Leordeni - ACSM Oltenita2 - 2

CLASAMENT SERIA a 4-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CSA Steaua12440014410WWWW
2AFC Progresul Spartac742111183WWLD
3FC Voluntari II74211550LDWW
4SC FCSB 264202963LLWW
5CS Tunari64130211DDDW
6AFC Metalul Buzau54121440DWDL
7FC Rapid II4411279-2DLWL
8Concordia Chiajna II3403146-2DDLD
9Dinamo II34103612-6WLLL
10CS Balotesti14013411-7LDLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 4-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 25 Sep, 16:003CS Tunari - AFC Metalul Buzau0 - 0
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003Concordia Chiajna II - SC FCSB 20 - 2
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003CSA Steaua - AFC Progresul Spartac4 - 1
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003Dinamo II - FC Voluntari II1 - 2
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003FC Rapid II - CS Balotesti4 - 2

CLASAMENT SERIA a 6-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1Sporting Roşiori10431013310WWWD
2ACSO Filiasi94301541WWLW
3ACS Vedita Colonesti84220514WWDD
4Flacara Moreni84220853DWWD
5FC Academica Clinceni II4411249-5WLLD
6CSO Petrolul Potcoava44112410-6LWLD
7ACS Unirea Bascov3410378-1LLWL
8AS FC Pucioasa3403156-1DLDD
9CSM Alexandria2402224-2LLDD
10U Craiova II2402258-3LLDD

REZULTATE SERIA a 6-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003CSM Alexandria - U Craiova II1 - 1
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003FC Academica Clinceni II - ACS Unirea Bascov0 - 3
Fri 25 Sep, 17:003Flacara Moreni - ACSO Filiasi3 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Vedita Colonesti1 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 17:003CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Sporting Roşiori0 - 4