Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2020-2021

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CS Afumati124400817WWWW
2ACS Inainte Modelu943011257LWWW
3CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda7421116115DWWL
4FC Viitorul 27421167-1WLWD
5ACS Mostistea Ulmu54121550DWLD
6ACSM Oltenita43111642WLD
7SC Popeşti Leordeni44112761LWDL
8CS Gloria Albesti33102550WLL
9FC Agricola Borcea03003310-7LLL
10ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja03003216-14LLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Sat 19 Sep, 15:002ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda2 - 7
Sat 19 Sep, 15:002ACSM Oltenita - ACS Inainte Modelu0 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:002CS Afumati - CS Gloria Albesti2 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:002FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Mostistea Ulmu1 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:002FC Viitorul 2 - SC Popeşti Leordeni0 - 3

CLASAMENT SERIA a 4-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CSA Steaua12440014410WWWW
2AFC Progresul Spartac742111183WWLD
3FC Voluntari II74211550LDWW
4SC FCSB 264202963LLWW
5CS Tunari64130211DDDW
6AFC Metalul Buzau54121440DWDL
7FC Rapid II4411279-2DLWL
8Concordia Chiajna II3403146-2DDLD
9Dinamo II34103612-6WLLL
10CS Balotesti14013411-7LDLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 4-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 18 Sep, 17:002CS Balotesti - Concordia Chiajna II1 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 17:002AFC Metalul Buzau - FC Rapid II2 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 17:002AFC Progresul Spartac - Dinamo II5 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 17:002FC Voluntari II - CS Tunari0 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 17:002SC FCSB 2 - CSA Steaua1 - 2

CLASAMENT SERIA a 6-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1Sporting Roşiori10431013310WWWD
2ACSO Filiasi94301541WWLW
3ACS Vedita Colonesti84220514WWDD
4Flacara Moreni84220853DWWD
5FC Academica Clinceni II4411249-5WLLD
6CSO Petrolul Potcoava44112410-6LWLD
7ACS Unirea Bascov3410378-1LLWL
8AS FC Pucioasa3403156-1DLDD
9CSM Alexandria2402224-2LLDD
10U Craiova II2402258-3LLDD

REZULTATE SERIA a 6-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 18 Sep, 17:002ACS Unirea Bascov - Flacara Moreni2 - 3
Fri 18 Sep, 17:002ACS Vedita Colonesti - CSM Alexandria1 - 0
Fri 18 Sep, 17:002U Craiova II - CSO Petrolul Potcoava2 - 3
Sat 19 Sep, 17:002ACSO Filiasi - AS FC Pucioasa1 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 17:002Sporting Roşiori - FC Academica Clinceni II5 - 1