Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2019-2020

CLASAMENT SERIA a 2-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1ACS Mostistea Ulmu261182125817WWWWW
2Unirea Slobozia241073023914DWWDW
3CS Afumati231072133627WLDWW
4Înainte Modelu231172219154WWWWL
5CS Tunari2010622231310DWDLW
6CS Viitorul Ianca181060412102WLWLW
7AFC Metalul Buzau17105231358DWLWL
8SC Popeşti Leordeni15104331266DWLLD
9CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai13104151921-2LLWWL
10CS Medgidia11102531721-4DDWDL
11CS Făurei10103161218-6LDLWW
12SC FCSB 29102351216-4WLLLL
13Dacia Unirea Braila710217923-14LLWDL
14AS FC Agricola Borcea5101271531-16WLLLL
15Axiopolis Cernavoda5101271136-25LWLDL
16ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja110019825-17LLLLD

REZULTATE SERIA a 2-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005Înainte Modelu - CS Medgidia2 - 1
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005SC FCSB 2 - AFC Metalul Buzau0 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005ACS Mostistea Ulmu - CS Viitorul Ianca3 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Tunari2 - 3
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005Axiopolis Cernavoda - Unirea Slobozia0 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005CS Făurei - CS Afumati1 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai - Dacia Unirea Braila4 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005SC Popeşti Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea2 - 1

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1AFC Progresul Spartac221164129821WWDWD
2CSM Slatina221164126917WDDWD
3U Craiova II2111632241212WDWLW
4Flacara Moreni201162320146WLWLD
5ACS Vedita Colonesti17115241116-5LDLWL
6ACS Unirea Bascov161137125196WDWDW
7CSM Alexandria161051414104WLWLL
8CS Blejoi161144313112LWWWD
9ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov14104241718-1LWLLW
10FC Voluntari II14114252630-4WWLLD
11CS Balotesti11113261421-7WLLLD
12ACS SR Municipal Brașov10102441016-6LLDWD
13AFC Astra 291023514131LLDWD
14ACS Tractorul Cetate9103071335-22WLWLL
15AS FC Pucioasa8112271321-8LLLWL
16Sporting Roşiori810226723-16DLLWD

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov4 - 4
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005CS Balotesti - Sporting Roşiori4 - 0
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005CSM Slatina - ACS SR Municipal Brașov3 - 0
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005FC Voluntari II - AFC Astra 20 - 4
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005Flacara Moreni - CSM Alexandria2 - 1
Fri 20 Sep, 17:005U Craiova II - ACS Tractorul Cetate3 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS FC Pucioasa2 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 17:005CS Blejoi - AFC Progresul Spartac1 - 0