Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2019-2020

CLASAMENT SERIA a 2-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1ACS Mostistea Ulmu261182125817WWWWW
2Unirea Slobozia241073023914DWWDW
3CS Afumati231072133627WLDWW
4Înainte Modelu231172219154WWWWL
5CS Tunari2010622231310DWDLW
6CS Viitorul Ianca181060412102WLWLW
7AFC Metalul Buzau17105231358DWLWL
8SC Popeşti Leordeni15104331266DWLLD
9CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai13104151921-2LLWWL
10CS Medgidia11102531721-4DDWDL
11CS Făurei10103161218-6LDLWW
12SC FCSB 29102351216-4WLLLL
13Dacia Unirea Braila710217923-14LLWDL
14AS FC Agricola Borcea5101271531-16WLLLL
15Axiopolis Cernavoda5101271136-25LWLDL
16ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja110019825-17LLLLD

REZULTATE SERIA a 2-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 13 Sep, 17:004Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Mostistea Ulmu0 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004AFC Metalul Buzau - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja3 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004AS FC Agricola Borcea - Înainte Modelu0 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004CS Afumati - SC Popeşti Leordeni1 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004CS Medgidia - CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai3 - 3
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004CS Tunari - Axiopolis Cernavoda5 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004CS Viitorul Ianca - SC FCSB 21 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004Unirea Slobozia - CS Făurei2 - 0

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1AFC Progresul Spartac221164129821WWDWD
2CSM Slatina221164126917WDDWD
3U Craiova II2111632241212WDWLW
4Flacara Moreni201162320146WLWLD
5ACS Vedita Colonesti17115241116-5LDLWL
6ACS Unirea Bascov161137125196WDWDW
7CSM Alexandria161051414104WLWLL
8CS Blejoi161144313112LWWWD
9ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov14104241718-1LWLLW
10FC Voluntari II14114252630-4WWLLD
11CS Balotesti11113261421-7WLLLD
12ACS SR Municipal Brașov10102441016-6LLDWD
13AFC Astra 291023514131LLDWD
14ACS Tractorul Cetate9103071335-22WLWLL
15AS FC Pucioasa8112271321-8LLLWL
16Sporting Roşiori810226723-16DLLWD

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 13 Sep, 17:004AFC Astra 2 - Flacara Moreni0 - 1
Fri 13 Sep, 17:004CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina2 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov - CS Balotesti2 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ACS Vedita Colonesti2 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004ACS Tractorul Cetate - FC Voluntari II5 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004AFC Progresul Spartac - ACS Unirea Bascov1 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004AS FC Pucioasa - CS Blejoi2 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 17:004Sporting Roşiori - U Craiova II0 - 3