Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2019-2020

CLASAMENT SERIA a 2-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1ACS Mostistea Ulmu261182125817WWWWW
2Unirea Slobozia241073023914DWWDW
3CS Afumati231072133627WLDWW
4Înainte Modelu231172219154WWWWL
5CS Tunari2010622231310DWDLW
6CS Viitorul Ianca181060412102WLWLW
7AFC Metalul Buzau17105231358DWLWL
8SC Popeşti Leordeni15104331266DWLLD
9CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai13104151921-2LLWWL
10CS Medgidia11102531721-4DDWDL
11CS Făurei10103161218-6LDLWW
12SC FCSB 29102351216-4WLLLL
13Dacia Unirea Braila710217923-14LLWDL
14AS FC Agricola Borcea5101271531-16WLLLL
15Axiopolis Cernavoda5101271136-25LWLDL
16ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja110019825-17LLLLD

REZULTATE SERIA a 2-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 6 Sep, 17:003Înainte Modelu - CS Afumati1 - 1
Fri 6 Sep, 17:003SC FCSB 2 - Dacia Unirea Braila2 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003ACS Mostistea Ulmu - CS Medgidia4 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Viitorul Ianca0 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003AFC Metalul Buzau - CS Tunari0 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003CS Făurei - Axiopolis Cernavoda3 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003SC Popeşti Leordeni - Unirea Slobozia0 - 0
Wed 25 Sep, 17:003CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai - AS FC Agricola Borcea4 - 2

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1AFC Progresul Spartac221164129821WWDWD
2CSM Slatina221164126917WDDWD
3U Craiova II2111632241212WDWLW
4Flacara Moreni201162320146WLWLD
5ACS Vedita Colonesti17115241116-5LDLWL
6ACS Unirea Bascov161137125196WDWDW
7CSM Alexandria161051414104WLWLL
8CS Blejoi161144313112LWWWD
9ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov14104241718-1LWLLW
10FC Voluntari II14114252630-4WWLLD
11CS Balotesti11113261421-7WLLLD
12ACS SR Municipal Brașov10102441016-6LLDWD
13AFC Astra 291023514131LLDWD
14ACS Tractorul Cetate9103071335-22WLWLL
15AS FC Pucioasa8112271321-8LLLWL
16Sporting Roşiori810226723-16DLLWD

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 6 Sep, 17:003CSM Slatina - AFC Astra 21 - 0
Fri 6 Sep, 17:003FC Voluntari II - Sporting Roşiori5 - 1
Fri 6 Sep, 17:003Flacara Moreni - ACS Tractorul Cetate5 - 0
Fri 6 Sep, 17:003U Craiova II - ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov1 - 3
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003ACS Vedita Colonesti - CSM Alexandria0 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Progresul Spartac0 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003CS Balotesti - ACS Unirea Bascov2 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 17:003CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Brașov1 - 1