Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2019-2020

CLASAMENT SERIA a 2-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1Unirea Slobozia104310817WWDW
2CS Afumati104310514WWDW
3AFC Metalul Buzau943011138WWLW
4CS Tunari94301936LWWW
5CS Viitorul Ianca94301431WLWW
6SC Popeşti Leordeni74211725WWDL
7ACS Mostistea Ulmu74211844LDWW
8CS Medgidia54121770WDLD
9SC FCSB 254121440DDWL
10Înainte Modelu5412156-1DLDW
11CS Făurei3410358-3LLWL
12Dacia Unirea Braila34103411-7LWLL
13AS FC Agricola Borcea2302145-1DDL
14CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai1301249-5LLD
15Axiopolis Cernavoda14013415-11DLLL
16ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja04004310-7LLLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 2-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 30 Aug, 18:002Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja3 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Mostistea Ulmu2 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002Axiopolis Cernavoda - SC Popeşti Leordeni1 - 4
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002CS Afumati - CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai2 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002CS Medgidia - SC FCSB 20 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002CS Tunari - CS Făurei3 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzau1 - 3
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002Unirea Slobozia - Înainte Modelu2 - 0

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1CSM Alexandria104310505WDWW
2CSM Slatina943011028WWWL
3AFC Progresul Spartac84220615WWDD
4Flacara Moreni74211725DLWW
5ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov74211743DLWW
6FC Voluntari II7421112102DWWL
7ACS Vedita Colonesti74211431WWLD
8U Craiova II54121761DDLW
9ACS SR Municipal Brașov5412146-2LWDD
10AS FC Pucioasa4411223-1LLDW
11CS Balotesti4411235-2DLWL
12ACS Unirea Bascov3403168-2DDLD
13CS Blejoi3403124-2DDDL
14Sporting Roşiori3410329-7LWLL
15ACS Tractorul Cetate34103516-11LLLW
16AFC Astra 21401314-3DLLL

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 30 Aug, 18:002ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova II2 - 2
Fri 30 Aug, 18:002AFC Astra 2 - ACS Vedita Colonesti0 - 1
Fri 30 Aug, 18:002CSM Alexandria - CS Blejoi0 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov - FC Voluntari II1 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002ACS SR Municipal Brașov - AS FC Pucioasa1 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002ACS Tractorul Cetate - CSM Slatina0 - 8
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002AFC Progresul Spartac - CS Balotesti2 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 18:002Sporting Roşiori - Flacara Moreni1 - 0