Clasamente Liga 3 – Sezon 2019-2020

CLASAMENT SERIA a 2-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1ACS Mostistea Ulmu261182125817WWWWW
2Unirea Slobozia241073023914DWWDW
3CS Afumati231072133627WLDWW
4Înainte Modelu231172219154WWWWL
5CS Tunari2010622231310DWDLW
6CS Viitorul Ianca181060412102WLWLW
7AFC Metalul Buzau17105231358DWLWL
8SC Popeşti Leordeni15104331266DWLLD
9CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai13104151921-2LLWWL
10CS Medgidia11102531721-4DDWDL
11CS Făurei10103161218-6LDLWW
12SC FCSB 29102351216-4WLLLL
13Dacia Unirea Braila710217923-14LLWDL
14AS FC Agricola Borcea5101271531-16WLLLL
15Axiopolis Cernavoda5101271136-25LWLDL
16ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja110019825-17LLLLD

REZULTATE SERIA a 2-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 1 Nov, 14:0011Înainte Modelu - ACS Mostistea Ulmu2 - 5
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Medgidia -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011CS Afumati - Dacia Unirea Braila -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011CS Făurei - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011CS Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai - CS Tunari -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011SC Popeşti Leordeni - SC FCSB 2 -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011Unirea Slobozia - CS Viitorul Ianca -
Sun 3 Nov, 14:0011Axiopolis Cernavoda - AFC Metalul Buzau -

CLASAMENT SERIA a 3-a

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-Last 5 matches
1AFC Progresul Spartac221164129821WWDWD
2CSM Slatina221164126917WDDWD
3U Craiova II2111632241212WDWLW
4Flacara Moreni201162320146WLWLD
5ACS Vedita Colonesti17115241116-5LDLWL
6ACS Unirea Bascov161137125196WDWDW
7CSM Alexandria161051414104WLWLL
8CS Blejoi161144313112LWWWD
9ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov14104241718-1LWLLW
10FC Voluntari II14114252630-4WWLLD
11CS Balotesti11113261421-7WLLLD
12ACS SR Municipal Brașov10102441016-6LLDWD
13AFC Astra 291023514131LLDWD
14ACS Tractorul Cetate9103071335-22WLWLL
15AS FC Pucioasa8112271321-8LLLWL
16Sporting Roşiori810226723-16DLLWD

REZULTATE SERIA a 3-a

Etapa: Curenta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
Fri 1 Nov, 14:0011ACS Unirea Bascov - AS FC Pucioasa4 - 2
Fri 1 Nov, 14:0011CS Balotesti - CS Blejoi1 - 1
Fri 1 Nov, 14:0011FC Voluntari II - CSM Slatina3 - 3
Fri 1 Nov, 14:0011Flacara Moreni - AFC Progresul Spartac2 - 2
Fri 1 Nov, 14:0011U Craiova II - ACS Vedita Colonesti4 - 0
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011ACS Tractorul Cetate - AFC Astra 2 -
Sat 2 Nov, 14:0011Sporting Roşiori - CSM Alexandria -